|
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Buried |
Person ID |
61 |
PHILLIPS Rachel [Rachel b Joel] | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I17152 |
62 |
PHILLIPS Moses (Moss) [Moshe b Yehiel] | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I11279 |
63 |
PHILLIPS Lazarus (Lauzer) | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I11085 |
64 |
PHILLIPS Clare (Clara) | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I11152 |
65 |
PELSTER Sol (Solomon) [Shlomo b Moshe] | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I11101 |
66 |
PARTRIDGE Esther | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I11472 |
67 |
PALCA Jacob (Jack) | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I11267 |
68 |
OSBORN Albert | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I11075 |
69 |
OPPENHEIMER Cornelius | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I11305 |
70 |
NEUSTADT Hannah Maria | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I11978 |
71 |
NATHANSOHN Bernard [Berin b Zvi] | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I11876 |
72 |
NATHAN Rosetta | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I9959 |
73 |
NATHAN Rachel | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I9370 |
74 |
MYERS Lazarus (Lawrence, Dick, Richard) | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I11057 |
75 |
MULLER Max (Michael) (Marks) Leopold | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I11156 |
76 |
MOSES (BEDDINGTON) Maurice | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I11976 |
77 |
MOSES Vivian Sylvester [Hiam Shlomo b Samuel] | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I10984 |
78 |
MOSES Samuel | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I12109 |
79 |
MOSES Mary (Pollie) | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I11058 |
80 |
MORRIS Hannah | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I11916 |
81 |
MORGANSTERN Myer [Meir b Isaac (Jonah)] | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I11294 |
82 |
MIDDLEBROOK William | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I11880 |
83 |
MICHAELIS Frank M | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I11129 |
84 |
MEYERSTEIN William | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I10962 |
85 |
MESSEENA Julia (Judith Grace) [Mirat Judit b Yochanan (John) Nathaniel Mosina] | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I9928 |
86 |
Lieut. MELINSKY Vivian | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I11130 |
87 |
MELINSKY Alexander | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I11481 |
88 |
MARKS (NORMAN) Noah (John) | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I18327 |
89 |
MARKS Richard Henry | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I11373 |
90 |
MARKS John Mark (Mordecai) | 5 Jan 1913 | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I18324 |