|
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Buried |
Person ID |
31 |
SCHUBACH Marx [Mordecai b Abraham] | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I11207 |
32 |
SCHONFIELD Lottie Irene [Hanna? b David Zev] | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I11205 |
33 |
Captain SCHIFF Mortimer Edward Harold | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I11345 |
34 |
SANDGROUND Barnett [Dov b Yehudah Ari] | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I11396 |
35 |
SAMUELS Esther | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I11086 |
36 |
SAMUEL Rachael Rae [Rahel b Yekehiel Kufman] | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I11428 |
37 |
SAMUEL Edwin Louis [Menhas b Eleazer] | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I3949 |
38 |
SAMUEL Adelaide [Malkah b Eliezer] | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I3952 |
39 |
SALON (ZIELUN) Solomon (Shuchna) | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I11877 |
40 |
ROTHSCHILD Sarah | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I10954 |
41 |
ROTHSCHILD Samuel Abraham | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I10927 |
42 |
ROTHSCHILD Nathaniel Charles | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I10926 |
43 |
ROTHSCHILD Nathan Meyer | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I11964 |
44 |
ROTHSCHILD Lionel Nathan | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I11960 |
45 |
ROTHSCHILD Leonora | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I11962 |
46 |
ROTHSCHILD Evelyn Achille | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I11958 |
47 |
ROTHSCHILD Emma Dinah | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I10953 |
48 |
ROTHSCHILD Alfred Charles | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I11965 |
49 |
ROTHSCHILD Alfred A | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I10925 |
50 |
ROSENWINE Sarah Malkah [Sarah Malkah b Moshe] | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I17444 |
51 |
RING Maurice | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I11906 |
52 |
REITLINGER Albert [Abraham b Zvi] | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I10987 |
53 |
RAPHAEL Henry Lewis | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I745 |
54 |
RAPHAEL Henriette | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I12057 |
55 |
RAPHAEL Helen M | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I12065 |
56 |
RAPHAEL Flora Henriette | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I12058 |
57 |
RAPAPORT Samuel [Samuel b Zvi] | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I11911 |
58 |
PYKE Charlotte | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I12031 |
59 |
PULVER Bertha Rachel [Beila Rachel b Ze'ev] | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I4492 |
60 |
PRICE Rebecca [Gitel Ribca b Issacher HaLevy] | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I11105 |