|
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Buried |
Person ID |
31 |
ALBU Henry Martin | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I11335 |
32 |
ALEX Ephraim (Edward) | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I12088 |
33 |
ARON Julius [Jacob b Joseph] | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I12073 |
34 |
ASCHERBERG Sara Vera | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I10970 |
35 |
AUFHOLZ Veronica | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I10928 |
36 |
BEDDINGTON (MOSES) George Stuart | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I10861 |
37 |
BENJAMIN Nathan Henry | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I11391 |
38 |
BLAIRMAN Jacob Harris | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I11515 |
39 |
BRAND David | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I11890 |
40 |
BRITTON Lewis Abraham | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I11503 |
41 |
BRITTON Maurice Abraham | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I11491 |
42 |
CHEIFITZ Bertha (Beryl) | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I11293 |
43 |
COHEN Alfred [Aharon Zvi b Isaac HaCohen] | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I12123 |
44 |
COHEN Sadie | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I11546 |
45 |
CORER Edgar Ezekiel | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I11244 |
46 |
CORNELL Basil Seymour | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I11388 |
47 |
CORNELL Michael Henry | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I11387 |
48 |
DA COSTA (MENDES DA COSTA) Robert | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I11349 |
49 |
DAVIS Fanny | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I11452 |
50 |
DAVIS Miriam Isabel | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I953 |
51 |
DE FRECE Isaac [Isaac b Abraham] | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I11180 |
52 |
DE STERN Alice | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I3858 |
53 |
DUNKELSBUHLER (DUNKELS) George N | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I11198 |
54 |
EAGNER Joseph | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I11199 |
55 |
ELSNER Leily Eliza | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I10993 |
56 |
EMANUEL Abraham [Abraham b Azreal] | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I9874 |
57 |
EMANUEL Annie | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I9871 |
58 |
EMANUEL Gertrude Sarah | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I2943 |
59 |
EMANUEL Henry [Ari b Isaac] | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I9901 |
60 |
EMANUEL Walter Lewis | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I9888 |