.




Germany (Prussia)



 


Birth

Matches 1 to 50 of 67

1 2 Next»

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Birth    Person ID   Tree 
1 Anna  1874Germany (Prussia) I7014 CemeteryScribes.com  
2 Catherine  1817Germany (Prussia) I3311 CemeteryScribes.com  
3 Esther  1851Germany (Prussia) I4586 CemeteryScribes.com  
4 Fanny  1794Germany (Prussia) I4410 CemeteryScribes.com  
5 Fanny  1832Germany (Prussia) I5993 CemeteryScribes.com  
6 Fanny [Shprinze b Jacob]  1762Germany (Prussia) I5035 CemeteryScribes.com  
7 Hannah  1844Germany (Prussia) I4571 CemeteryScribes.com  
8 Jenny (Sarah) [Sheine]  1793Germany (Prussia) I4789 CemeteryScribes.com  
9 Maria (Miriam)  1835Germany (Prussia) I5338 CemeteryScribes.com  
10 Matilda  1844Germany (Prussia) I6003 CemeteryScribes.com  
11 Rosa [Reitsa b Moshe]  1851Germany (Prussia) I4792 CemeteryScribes.com  
12 Sarah  1792Germany (Prussia) I1670 CemeteryScribes.com  
13 (BESSINGER?) Phina  1839Germany (Prussia) I4808 CemeteryScribes.com  
14 ALEXANDER Levy [Eliezer b Aleksander]  1754Germany (Prussia) I5034 CemeteryScribes.com  
15 ALEXANDER Nehemiah Joseph [Nachme (Nehemiah?) b. Joseph]  1815Germany (Prussia) I5949 CemeteryScribes.com  
16 AMSELL (AMSEL) Benjamin  1821Germany (Prussia) I1272 CemeteryScribes.com  
17 BISCHOFSWERDER Morris [Moshe]  1857Germany (Prussia) I4265 CemeteryScribes.com  
18 BROADY Barnett [Baruch b Yishroel]  1854Germany (Prussia) I5290 CemeteryScribes.com  
19 DE STERN David [David b Jacob]  1808Germany (Prussia) I3853 CemeteryScribes.com  
20 FRIEDLANDER Anna (Johanne)  1875Germany (Prussia) I189 CemeteryScribes.com  
21 FULD Bernard  1830Germany (Prussia) I72 CemeteryScribes.com  
22 FULD Solly  1859Germany (Prussia) I70 CemeteryScribes.com  
23 GOLDSELLER Pauline  1851Germany (Prussia) I5529 CemeteryScribes.com  
24 GORDON Annie  1881Germany (Prussia) I4498 CemeteryScribes.com  
25 GORDON Elsie  1875Germany (Prussia) I4496 CemeteryScribes.com  
26 GORDON Herman  1874Germany (Prussia) I4495 CemeteryScribes.com  
27 GORDON Leopold  1877Germany (Prussia) I4497 CemeteryScribes.com  
28 GORDON Lizzie  1883Germany (Prussia) I4499 CemeteryScribes.com  
29 GORDON Samuel [Shmuel b Abraham Eliezer]  10 Sep 1871Germany (Prussia) I4494 CemeteryScribes.com  
30 HAAS Angel [Asher b Yitzhak]  1808Germany (Prussia) I6532 CemeteryScribes.com  
31 HAIMES OR HAINES Lewis [Yehuda b Meir]  1820Germany (Prussia) I3310 CemeteryScribes.com  
32 HAINES Marcus  1851Germany (Prussia) I3312 CemeteryScribes.com  
33 HAMMEL David [David b Shlomeh]  1858Germany (Prussia) I4608 CemeteryScribes.com  
34 HARRIS Solomon [Shlomeh Chaim b Eliyakum Getshlik]  1831Germany (Prussia) I6203 CemeteryScribes.com  
35 HUSH Isaac [Yitzhak b Zvi]  1846Germany (Prussia) I4281 CemeteryScribes.com  
36 JACOBS Janey  1859Germany (Prussia) I1686 CemeteryScribes.com  
37 JACOBS Siegmund  1829Germany (Prussia) I1685 CemeteryScribes.com  
38 JORKE (YORKS) Joseph [Moshe b Hosea]  1821Germany (Prussia) I4802 CemeteryScribes.com  
39 LAMBERT Charlotte  1801Germany (Prussia) I1487 CemeteryScribes.com  
40 LAZARECK Samuel [Shmay'e? b Eliezar]  1836Germany (Prussia) I4790 CemeteryScribes.com  
41 LEVY David [David Israel b Elchanon]  1771Germany (Prussia) I2904 CemeteryScribes.com  
42 LIEBMAN (LEIBMAN / LIPMAN) Myer (Meyer / Mier / Moses)  1785Germany (Prussia) I714 CemeteryScribes.com  
43 LYONS Joseph [Joseph b Yehuda]  1788Germany (Prussia) I368 CemeteryScribes.com  
44 MICHAEL David  1727Germany (Prussia) I4781 CemeteryScribes.com  
45 NOAH Max  1857Germany (Prussia) I5386 CemeteryScribes.com  
46 REIMAN David  1870Germany (Prussia) I6004 CemeteryScribes.com  
47 REIMAN Emma  1873Germany (Prussia) I6005 CemeteryScribes.com  
48 REIMAN Isaac John [Yitzhak b Levi]  1839Germany (Prussia) I6002 CemeteryScribes.com  
49 REUBENS Leah  1876Germany (Prussia) I5496 CemeteryScribes.com  
50 ROSENBERG Jacob  1856Germany (Prussia) I2287 CemeteryScribes.com  

1 2 Next»


  

Copyright ©  2006 - 2014
Site created by G.Laws. A. Shire. All rights reserved. | This site powered by TNG
,