|
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Buried |
Person ID |
211 |
ROTHSCHILD Samuel Abraham | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I10927 |
212 |
ROTHSCHILD Sarah | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I10954 |
213 |
SALON (ZIELUN) Solomon (Shuchna) | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I11877 |
214 |
SAMUEL Adelaide [Malkah b Eliezer] | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I3952 |
215 |
SAMUEL Edwin Louis [Menhas b Eleazer] | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I3949 |
216 |
SAMUEL Rachael Rae [Rahel b Yekehiel Kufman] | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I11428 |
217 |
SAMUELS Esther | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I11086 |
218 |
SANDGROUND Barnett [Dov b Yehudah Ari] | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I11396 |
219 |
Captain SCHIFF Mortimer Edward Harold | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I11345 |
220 |
SCHONFIELD Lottie Irene [Hanna? b David Zev] | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I11205 |
221 |
SCHUBACH Marx [Mordecai b Abraham] | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I11207 |
222 |
SCHWABACHER Ernest | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I11097 |
223 |
SCHWABACHER Gertrude Doris | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I11353 |
224 |
SEGAL Isaac | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I11476 |
225 |
SELMAN Harry | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I11383 |
226 |
SHAW (SCHWABACHER) Herman | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I11358 |
227 |
SHAW (SCHWABACHER) Joseph Max | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I11356 |
228 |
SIMMONS Fanny [Frumat b Gabriel b Shmay'e] | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I8066 |
229 |
SIMMONS Henry John | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I11966 |
230 |
SOLOMON Henry | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I12056 |
231 |
SOLOMON Phoebe | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I12023 |
232 |
SOLOMON Solomon Joseph | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I10808 |
233 |
SPECULAND Ephraim [Ephraim b Yisrael Yaacov] | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I17443 |
234 |
SPERO Emanuel [Menachem b Mordecai] | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I10838 |
235 |
STERN Ferdinand | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I10978 |
236 |
STRELITZER Emma | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I11944 |
237 |
TUCK Adolph | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I9910 |
238 |
TUCK David Lionel [David Aria b Zvi HaCohen] | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I9916 |
239 |
TUCK Herman | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I9908 |
240 |
TUCK Raphael | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I9906 |