|
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Buried |
Person ID |
51 |
DAVIS Fanny | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I11452 |
52 |
DAVIS Miriam Isabel | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I953 |
53 |
DE FRECE Isaac [Isaac b Abraham] | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I11180 |
54 |
DE STERN Alice | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I3858 |
55 |
DUNKELSBUHLER (DUNKELS) George N | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I11198 |
56 |
EAGNER Joseph | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I11199 |
57 |
ELSNER Leily Eliza | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I10993 |
58 |
EMANUEL Abraham [Abraham b Azreal] | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I9874 |
59 |
EMANUEL Annie | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I9871 |
60 |
EMANUEL Gertrude Sarah | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I2943 |
61 |
EMANUEL Henry [Ari b Isaac] | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I9901 |
62 |
EMANUEL Walter Lewis | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I9888 |
63 |
ETTLINGER Hermann | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I10832 |
64 |
FISHER Gertrude | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I12104 |
65 |
FLATAU Abraham [Abraham b Shlomo] | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I9940 |
66 |
FLATAU William [Zeev b Shlomo] | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I9927 |
67 |
FRANK George | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I11943 |
68 |
FRANKENSTEIN Edward Nathan | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I11439 |
69 |
FRANKLIN Ellis Abraham [Aleksander b Abraham] | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I10795 |
70 |
FREEDMAN Jacob | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I11992 |
71 |
GAFINKLE Harris | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I11878 |
72 |
GLUCKSTEIN Isidore [Asher b Samuel] | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I10787 |
73 |
GOLDNER Samuel | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I10957 |
74 |
GOLDSTOM Joseph [Joseph b Abraham] | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I17447 |
75 |
GOLLANCZ Samuel Marcus [Mordecai Samuel b Israel] | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I10931 |
76 |
GORDON Samuel [Shmuel b Abraham Eliezer] | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I4494 |
77 |
GREENBAUM Bernard | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I11109 |
78 |
GREENBAUM Jonas | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I11104 |
79 |
GREENWOOD Isidore | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I11231 |
80 |
GROSS Samuel | | Willesden Jewish Cemetery (United), Beaconsfield Rd | I11549 |